SUNDAY OPEN 4 PL FV 6/6/1 HDCP TEAM CAP 90

MR. D'S-JJ SMITH

REDLINER-BOB MODERSON

MR. D'S-LYNN KLAPPS

LUCKY DOGZ-JULIE TESCH

MR. D'S-BONNIE HAASE

LADDER HOUSE-ADAM FORREST

MR D'S-JASON WESTPHAL

SHORT BRANCH-JARROD KOHLER 

SUNDAY OPEN 4 PL NEW LONDON NO HDCP  501/CRICKET/701

LOG CABIN-STEPH PETERSON

COPPERSHOT-ALEESA YOUNG

COPPERSHOT-TYLER KAMKE

BREES INN-MOMMA SNITZ

LOG CABIN-STEVE HARWOOD

LOG CABIN-ZAC DUNBAR

PUPS-JOSH VANSTRATEN

BREES INN-JEFF YOUNG

SUNDAY OPEN 4 PL NEW LONDON HDCP   301/CRICKET/501

BREES INN-NICOLE PHILLIPS

BREES INN-CARMEN MASSEY

EASY STREET-JUDY WARREN

EASY STREET-SAMANTHA WARREN

COPPERSHOT-DANIELLE ZUEGE

COPPERSHOT-PAULA ANDERSON

EASY ST-SCOTT MAGGIO 

MONDAY OPEN 6PL 9/3 HDCP 150 PT CAP

J2'S-HARVEY SPRANGERS

J2'S-JOSIE DANLEY

M'S-JOE EBERT

TUESDAY  4PL 6/6/1 LOW SKILL 90 PPD TEAM CAP HDCP FV

J2'S-NINA FINK

MID AVENUE-MARK VANDERSTEEN

HAWKS NEST-JAMIE ECKER

J2'S-HARVEY SPRANGERS

LORAYS-CRYSTAL SHEPARD

EAGER BEAVER- MICHAEL KOLOSSO

DOWN THE HILL-DENISE BORCHARDT

TIGERS-ZACK VANDENWYNGAARD

LAZY DOG-LORI WOJTOWICZ

 VERBETEN'S-PHIL SENSO

ROSEHILL-MAGGIE VAN GROLL

ROOKIES-CHAD OTIS

JJ MALONEYS-STACY WOLLNER

 

TUESDAY  4PL 6/6/1 HIGH SKILL NO TEAM CAP HDCP FV

TRIPLE P'S-BRIAN FORBECK

WOODEN NICKEL-JUSTIN RUETTEN 

WEDNESDAY OPEN 4PL 6/6/1 HDCP FV  NO CAP

EAGER BEAVER-TRAVIS GERRITS

EAGER BEAVER-DEREK RUNGE 

WEDNESDAY  4PL 6/6/1 LOW SKILL 90 PPD TEAM CAP HDCP FV

HITTERS-KERRY GOFFARD

MR D'S-TIM STEVENS

REDLINER-KEN ZASTROW

MR D'S-JEFF HAASE

CHESTERS-CHET KURTZ

WEDNESDAY FREEDOM WOMEN

HOME TAVERN-SARA JARMOLOWICZ

WEDNESDAY FREEDOM MEN 6/6/1 HDCP

KOUNTRY BAR-DEREK FRONEK

SKUNK HILL-JASON NIELAND

WEDNESDAY SASSYS COUNTRY WOMENS 4PL 301 

THURSDAY MASTERS LEAGUE FOX VALLEY

GENTLEMAN JACK'S-BOB DELTOUR

 JJ MALONEY'S-CRAIG VANDEN HEUVEL 

BREES INN-NIC COURT

EAGER BEAVER-JAY JANDREY

THURSDAY WMS 6PL 9/3 NM ONLY NO HDCP

TONIC-BOBBI ZAHN 

THURSDAY 4PL 6/6/1 LOW SKILL 90 PPD TEAM CAP HDCP FV

 MR. D'S-LYNN KLAPPS

EAGLE LINKS-RAY BEECHER

VINLAND STILL-LORI VANDEN HEUVEL

DURTY LEP-BEN DIETZ

EAGER BEAVER-SEAN MCCOLLAUGH

MR D'S BOMMIE HAASE 

STUDY HALL-BRENT PETERS

MR D'S-TANYA FENNER

BAZILS-RUSS RADDATZ

M'S BAR-MIKE HERRICK

EAGER BEAVER-MICHAEL KRYSZAK

RICHMOND ST- BRIDGET MCARTNEY

LADDER HOUSE-BRENDA TREML

IMAGES BAR-ZACH CONN

LADDER HOUSE-PHIL SENSO

THURSDAY OPEN 6PL 6/6 KIM KK LC  HDCP  150 CAP

M'S- MARK VAN DER STEEN

CASH & SWILLIES-WILL ASHAUER 

THURSDAY WMS 6PL 9/3 KIM KK LC  ONLY NO HDCP

J2'S-AMBER BORCHERT

JOURNEYS-ROBYN ROTTIER 

THURSDAY WMS KK LC KIM ONLY 301 NO HDCP 4 PLYR

TOMMY G'S-ERICA KOESTER

PLAN B-ANGEL FEUSTEL

HAWK'S NEST-JENNIFER KOSLOWSKI

LORAY'S PUB-LORRI KAVANAUGH

BACHELOR'S-LORA SCHEFFEN

ROSEHILL-SUE VANDERLOOP

J2'S-JOSIE DANLEY

LAZY DOG-KATIE HARTJES

PEERENBOOMS-JOY VANTOLL 

THURSDAY WMS APP N/M ONLY 301 HDCP 4 PLYR

CAMELOT-NANCY GEIGER

CHESTERS-ALI KOESTER

 

THURSDAY 4PL FOX VALLEY CRICKET HDCPTEAM CAPP 100

SILVER SPUR-KEN QUELLA

PCP-MICK MIELKE

ROOKIES-COLLEEN CARROW

MR D'S-TIM STEVENS

WOODEN NICKEL-TONY MUELLER

THURSDAY 4PL NEW LONDON 8/8/1 NO HDCP

JOHNS BAR-ROXANNE BERNARDE

 

WEDNESDAY OPEN POOL

J2'S-JOE HACKEL

J2'S-JESSE MOES

ICU-ANDREW SHUKOSKI

J2'S-LISA MARTIN

HEADLINERS-MATT MAERTZ

LAZY DOG- GREG SEILER

MILLTOWN-TIM RAATZ

PORKS-MARY EMERSON

THE OFFICE-DICK KIRK

X BAR- JIM KACZMAREK

PLAN B-ANDY SCHMITT

BACHELORS-JIM SCHEFFEN

REDLINER-RANDY COMINS

GRUMPYS-MIKE HOWELL

LORAYS-ANDREW LAPRISE

TIGERS-KAY DERCKS

EAGER BEAVER-BOB KOLETZKE

STONE TOAD-CHIP OLSON

STONE TOAD-HARRY LONG

C & C TAVERN-JERRY LEE

J2'S AARON GENGLER

PIT STOP-DAN HIETPAS

STONE TOAD-MIKE ROSELLE

TIGERS-BECKY PROPSON

MARITIME BAR-PATRICK BODDY

 

 

THURSDAY OPEN POOL 

J2'S-TOM OTT

J2'S-DAN CROCHET

J2'S-JIM VANDERLOOP

LAZY DOG- GREG SEILER

ROSEHILL-DUAYNE SHUSTA

J2'S-JOE HACKEL

J2'S-GARY HARTZHEIM

J2'S-RUSSELL WICKER

CHESTERS-MIKE SHOEMAKER

EAGLE LINKS-MARK MANGOLD

FAT SAMMYS-RICK LEARMAN

JITTERS-EARL BATES

HEADLINERS-BROCK SCHWISTER